January 19, 2022

Ellie Goulding Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 24, 2017

Ellie Goulding Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ellie Goulding was born on 30-12-1986 in Hereford, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Elena Jane Goulding
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Recording Artist

Life's Important Dates Of Ellie Goulding

Ellie Goulding Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 0month, 20 days old age Ellie Goulding will turn 36 on 30 December, 2022. Only 11 months, 10 days, 18 hours,48 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ellie Goulding has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%