December 02, 2020

Ellyse Perry Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Affair, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 3, 2020

Ellyse Perry Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ellyse Perry was born on 03-11-1990 in Wahroonga, Sydney in the state of New South Wales, Australia. She is an Australian Cricket Player & Football Player.


Other Name: Ellyse Alexandra Perry, Pez
Other Professions: Football Player
Ellyse Perry Wiki Link

Ellyse Perry Popular Videos

Ellyse Perry Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Mark Perry & Kathy Perry. She has a brother named Damien Perry. She was in a relationship with rugby player Matt Toomua since 2013. On 20-12-2015, she married Matt Toomua. In 2020, the couple separated.

Life's Important Dates Of Ellyse Perry

Ellyse Perry Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 0 month, 29 days old age Ellyse Perry will turn 31 on 03 November, 2021. Only 11 months, 6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ellyse Perry has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%