January 28, 2022

Elmo Magalona Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2019

Elmo Magalona Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Elmo Magalona was born on 27-04-1994 in Manila, Metropolitan Manila, Philippines. He is a Filipino Television Actor, Singer, Model, Film Actor & Rapper.


Other Name: Elmo Moses Arroyo Magalona
Other Professions: Singer Model Film Actor Rapper

Elmo Magalona Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Elmo Magalona's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Elmo Magalona

Elmo Magalona Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 9months, 1 day old age Elmo Magalona will turn 28 on 27 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 29 days, 15 hours,59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Elmo Magalona has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%