December 07, 2022

Elsa Benitez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2022

Elsa Benitez Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Elsa Benitez was born on 08-12-1977 in Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico. She is a Mexican Television Presenter & Model.


Other Name: Elsa Benitez Yanez
Other Professions: Model

Elsa Benitez Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Elsa Benitez's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Elsa Benitez

Elsa Benitez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 11months, 29 days old age Elsa Benitez will turn 45 on 08 December, 2022. Only 18 hours,1 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Elsa Benitez has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%