September 18, 2021

Elsa Zylberstein (Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 16, 2020

Elsa Zylberstein Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Elsa Zylberstein was born on 16-10-1968 in Paris, France. She is a French Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress. She is known for her work in French cinema.


Other Name: Elsa Florence Zylbersztejn, Elsa Steiner
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Elsa Zylberstein Wiki Link

Elsa Zylberstein Popular Videos

Elsa Zylberstein Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Albert Zylberstein and Liliane Zylberstein. Previously, she was in relationships with Antoine de Caunes (actor/film director), Nicolas Bedos (comedian) and Georges-Marc Benhamou (film producer).

Life's Important Dates Of Elsa Zylberstein

Elsa Zylberstein Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 11 months, 2 days old age Elsa Zylberstein will turn 53 on 16 October, 2021. Only 27 days, 16 hours, 26 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Elsa Zylberstein has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%