October 27, 2020

Elsie Downey Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 4, 2018

Short Biography

Elsie Downey was born on 11-04-1934 in Allegheny in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She was an American Film Actress.


Other Name: Elsie Ann Ford, Elsie Ford
Appearance: Hollywood

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

She died on 22-09-2014 in Los Angeles, California, United States at the age of 80.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
22 September, 2014 (Tuesday) Los Angeles, California United States

Elsie Downey Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Elsie Downey 's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Elsie Downey

Elsie Downey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Elsie Downey was 80 years, 5 months & 11 days old age.