October 02, 2022

Elsie Fox Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 27, 2018

Short Biography

Elsie Fox was born on 27-11-1902 in Cuba. She was an American Screenwriter.


Other Name: Elsie de Sola

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

She died on 05-11-1993 at the age of 90.

DEATHDAY 5 November,1993 (Friday)
DEATH PLACE N/A
DEATH COUNTRY N/A

Elsie Fox Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Elsie Fox's family, relatives;
Daughter Paula Fox

Life's Important Dates Of Elsie Fox

Elsie Fox Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Elsie Fox was 90 years 11 months & 8 days old age.