October 22, 2020

Elyes Gabel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 8, 2018

Elyes Gabel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Elyes Gabel was born on 08-05-1983 in Westminster in the state of London, United Kingdom. He is an English Television Actor, Film Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Elyes Cherif Gabel
Other Professions: Film Actor Theatre Actor
Elyes Gabel Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Elyes Gabel

Elyes Gabel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 5 months, 14 days old age Elyes Gabel will turn 38 on 08 May, 2021. Only 6 months, 15 days, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Elyes Gabel has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%