January 18, 2022

Embeth Davidtz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 6, 2019

Embeth Davidtz Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Embeth Davidtz was born on 11-08-1965 in Lafayette in the state of Indiana, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Embeth Jean Davidtz
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Embeth Davidtz

Embeth Davidtz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 5months, 7 days old age Embeth Davidtz will turn 57 on 11 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 23 days, 1 hours,4 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Embeth Davidtz has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%