April 16, 2021

Emile Heskey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2018

Emile Heskey Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Emile Heskey was born on 11-01-1978 in Leicester in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is an English (UK) Football Player.


Other Name: Emile William Ivanhoe Heskey
Emile Heskey Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Emile Heskey

Emile Heskey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 3 months, 5 days old age Emile Heskey will turn 44 on 11 January, 2022. Only 8 months, 25 days, 1 hours, 5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Emile Heskey has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%