November 30, 2022

Emily Baldoni Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 24, 2019

Emily Baldoni Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Emily Baldoni was born on 03-08-1984 in Uppsala, Sweden. She is a Swedish Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Emily Foxler, Emily Fuxler
Other Professions: Television Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Emily Baldoni

Emily Baldoni Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 3months, 27 days old age Emily Baldoni will turn 39 on 03 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 3 days, 13 hours,11 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Emily Baldoni has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%