Emily Bear Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Emily Bear

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 August, 2001
BIRTH PLACE Illinois
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 17 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 155 cm
in meters- 1.55 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 1”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 45 kg
in Pounds- 99.21 lbs
Last Updated on : August 30, 2017

Other Name: Emily Jordan Bear
Other Professions : Musician Writer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

17 years, 4 months, 19 days old age. Emily Bear will turn 18 on 30 August, 2019. Only 7 months, 11 days, 5 hours, 10 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Emily Bear has celebrated the total number of 17 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 17
    17
  • 2
    12%
  • 2
    12%
  • 3
    18%
  • 2
    12%
  • 3
    18%
  • 2
    12%
  • 3
    18%

Biography   Edit

Emily Bear was born on 30-08-2001 in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Composer, Musician & Writer.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Andrea Bear and Brian Bear.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays