October 02, 2022

Emily Bridges Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 15, 2018

Short Biography

Emily Bridges was born on 02-07-1986 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress.


Other Name: Emily Beau Bridges
Appearance: Hollywood

Emily Bridges Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Emily Bridges's family, relatives;
Father Beau Bridges
Brother Dylan Bridges
Brother Jordan Bridges

Life's Important Dates Of Emily Bridges

Emily Bridges Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 3months, 0 day old age Emily Bridges will turn 37 on 02 July, 2023. Only 8 months, 29 days, 4 hours,55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Emily Bridges has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%