Emily Browning Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Wiki & More


Emily Browning

#84 | Most Popular #20 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 7 December, 1988
BIRTH PLACE Melbourne , Victoria
COUNTRY Australia
AGE (2018) 30 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 155 cm
in meters- 1.55 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 1”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 51 kg
in Pounds- 112.44 lbs
Last Updated on : December 6, 2018

Other Name: Emily Jane Browning
Other Professions : Television Actress Voice Artist Singer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

30 years, 0 month, 10 days old age. Emily Browning will turn 31 on 07 December, 2019. Only 11 months, 19 days, 59 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Emily Browning has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%

Biography   Edit

Emily Browning was born on 07-12-1988 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia. She is an Australian Film Actress, Television Actress, Voice Artist & Singer.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Andrew Browning and Shelley Browning. She has two brothers named Nicholas Browning and Matthew Browning.

Body Measurements

Breast Size 32
Waist Size 24
Hip Size 34
Body Figure 32-24-34
Skin Colour White
Eye Colour Green
Hair Colour Light Brown

Personal Info

Home Town Melbourne
Nationality Australian
Religion Christian
Address Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
School Eltham High School in Victoria, Australia
College N/A
Qualification N/A
Marital Status Unmarried
Debut As A Singer - (Song) Sweet Dreams (2011), As An Actress - (Film) The Echo of Thunder (1998), TV Series - Thunderstone (1999)
Best Movies Ghost Ship (2002) & Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events (2003)
Best Friends Franklin
Net Worth $ 8 Millon

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays