August 11, 2022

Emily Estefan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 4, 2018

Emily Estefan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Emily Estefan was born on 05-12-1994 in Miami in the state of Florida, United States. She is a Cuban-American Musician, Singer, Songwriter & Television Personality.


Other Name: Emily Marie Consuelo Estefan
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Television Personality

Emily Estefan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Emilio Estefan and Gloria Estefan. She has a brother named Nayib Estefan and a cousin named Lili Estefan.

Father Emilio Estefan
Mother Gloria Estefan
Brother Nayib Estefan

Life's Important Dates Of Emily Estefan

Emily Estefan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 8months, 6 days old age Emily Estefan will turn 28 on 05 December, 2022. Only 3 months, 23 days, 4 hours,6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Emily Estefan has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%