January 28, 2021

Emily Head Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 15, 2018

Emily Head Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Emily Head was born on 15-12-1988 in Fulham, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Actress, Film Actress, Soap Opera Actress & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Emily Rose Head
Other Professions: Film Actress Soap Opera Actress Television Presenter
Emily Head Wiki Link

Emily Head Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to actor Anthony Head and author Sarah Fisher. Actress Daisy Head is her sister. She is the granddaughter of Helen Shingler and actor Murray Head is her uncle.

Life's Important Dates Of Emily Head

Emily Head Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 1 month, 13 days old age Emily Head will turn 33 on 15 December, 2021. Only 10 months, 16 days, 16 hours, 15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Emily Head has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%