January 28, 2022

Emily van Egmond Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 9, 2019

Short Biography

Emily van Egmond was born on 12-07-1993 in Newcastle in the state of New South Wales, Australia. She is an Australian Football Player.


Other Name: Emily Louise van Egmond

Life's Important Dates Of Emily van Egmond

Emily van Egmond Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 6months, 16 days old age Emily van Egmond will turn 29 on 12 July, 2022. Only 5 months, 13 days, 15 hours,10 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Emily van Egmond has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%