December 07, 2022

Emily Wilkinson (Baker Mayfield's Wife) Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Weight, Family, Facts & More

Updated On : July 7, 2022

Emily Wilkinson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Emily Wilkinson was born on 04-04-1991 in Omaha in the state of Nebraska, United States. She is an American Instagram Star & TikTok Star who is famously known as the wife of footballer Baker Mayfield.


Other Name: Emily, Emily Mayfield, Emily Wilkinson Mayfield
Other Professions: TikTok Star

Emily Wilkinson Popular Videos

Emily Wilkinson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Dave Wilkinson
Mother Lori Wilkinson
Brothers Sammy Wilk, Benny Wilkinson
Sister Annie Wilkinson
Affair/Boyfriend Baker Mayfield
Husband Baker Mayfield (Marriage Date: 06-07-2019)
Children None

She was born to Dave Wilkinson & Lori Wilkinson. She has three siblings including a sister named Annie Wilkinson and two brothers named Benny Wilkinson, Sammy Wilk. Her brother Sammy Wilk is an American Singer, Songwriter & Inernet personality (Instagram Star & YouTuber). She married an American footballer Baker Mayfield on 06-07-2019.

Husband Baker Mayfield
Brother Sammy Wilk

Life's Important Dates Of Emily Wilkinson

Emily Wilkinson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 8months, 3 days old age Emily Wilkinson will turn 32 on 04 April, 2023. Only 3 months, 27 days, 16 hours,22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Emily Wilkinson has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%