November 30, 2022

Emma B (Model) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 28, 2022

Short Biography

Emma B was born on 27-11-1970 in Hastings, South East England, United Kingdom. She is an English Model & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Emma Blocksage
Other Professions: Television Presenter

Life's Important Dates Of Emma B

Emma B Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 0month, 3 days old age Emma B will turn 53 on 27 November, 2023. Only 11 months, 27 days, 14 hours,18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Emma B has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%