December 10, 2022

Emma Bell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 17, 2018

Emma Bell Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Emma Bell was born on 17-12-1986 in Woodstown in the state of New Jersey, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her works in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Emma Jean Bell
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Emma Bell Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to author Rob Bell and Theresa Horan. She has a brother named Chase Sterling Bell.

Father Rob Bell

Life's Important Dates Of Emma Bell

Emma Bell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 11months, 23 days old age Emma Bell will turn 36 on 17 December, 2022. Only 6 days, 18 hours,17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Emma Bell has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%