Emma Georgina Rothschild Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Emma Georgina Rothschild

# 7660 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 16 May, 1948
BIRTH PLACE London , England
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 70 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : May 16, 2018

Other Name: Emma Georgina Rothschild-Sen
Other Professions : Professor Scholar

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

70 years, 4 months, 7 days old age Emma Georgina Rothschild will turn 71 on 16 May, 2019. Only 7 months, 22 days, 15 hours, 15 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Emma Georgina Rothschild has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%

About   Edit

Emma Georgina Rothschild was born on 16-05-1948 in London, England, United Kingdom. She is a British Economist, Professor & Scholar.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Emma Georgina Rothschild's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays