January 19, 2022

Emma Marrone Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 25, 2018

Emma Marrone Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Emma Marrone was born on 25-05-1984 in Florence, Italy. She is an Italian Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Emmanuela Marrone, Emma,
Other Professions: Musician

Emma Marrone Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Emma Marrone was born to Maria Marrone and Rosario Marrone. She has a brother named Francesco Marrone.

Life's Important Dates Of Emma Marrone

Emma Marrone Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 7months, 25 days old age Emma Marrone will turn 38 on 25 May, 2022. Only 4 months, 5 days, 13 hours,30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Emma Marrone has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%