January 25, 2022

Emmanuelle Chriqui Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 10, 2018

Emmanuelle Chriqui Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Emmanuelle Chriqui was born on 10-12-1975 in Montreal, Quebec, Canada. She is a Canadian Film Actress, Television Actress & Voice Artist. 


Other Name: Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui
Other Professions: Television Actress Voice Artist

Emmanuelle Chriqui Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Albert Chriqui and Liliane Chriqui. She has a brother named Serge Chriqui and a sister named Laurence Chriqui.

Life's Important Dates Of Emmanuelle Chriqui

Emmanuelle Chriqui Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 1month, 15 days old age Emmanuelle Chriqui will turn 47 on 10 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 14 days, 3 hours,51 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Emmanuelle Chriqui has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%