November 30, 2022

Enayat Khan Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 24, 2018

Short Biography

Enayat Khan was born on 1894 in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He was an Indian Musician.


Other Name: Ustad Enayat Khan

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Enayat Khan died on 1938 in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. He died at the age of 43.

DEATHDAY 1938
DEATH PLACE Kolkata, West Bengal
DEATH COUNTRY India

Enayat Khan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Enayat Khan's family, relatives;
Son Imrat Khan

Life's Important Dates Of Enayat Khan