November 30, 2022

Enca Haxhia Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 18, 2018

Enca Haxhia Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Enca Haxhia was born on 19-10-1995 in Tirana, Albania. She is an Albanian Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Ruensa Haxhiaj
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Enca Haxhia

Enca Haxhia Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 1month, 11 days old age Enca Haxhia will turn 28 on 19 October, 2023. Only 10 months, 18 days, 12 hours,13 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Enca Haxhia has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%