October 27, 2021

Eric Andre Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 9, 2018

Short Biography

Eric Andre was born on 04-04-1983 in Boca Raton in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Comedian, Television Presenter & Writer.


Other Name: Eric Samuel Andre
Other Professions: Television Actor Comedian Television Presenter Writer
Appearance: Hollywood
Eric Andre Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Eric Andre

Eric Andre Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 6 months, 23 days old age Eric Andre will turn 39 on 04 April, 2022. Only 5 months, 7 days, 2 hours, 59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eric Andre has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%