December 02, 2022

Eric Bailly Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 12, 2018

Eric Bailly Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eric Bailly was born on 12-04-1994 in Bingerville, Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast). He is an Ivorian Football Player.


Other Name: Eric Bertrand Bailly

Life's Important Dates Of Eric Bailly

Eric Bailly Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 7months, 20 days old age Eric Bailly will turn 29 on 12 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 9 days, 14 hours,34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eric Bailly has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%