July 12, 2020

Eric Barker Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 18, 2018

Short Biography

Eric Barker was born on 12-02-1912 in Surrey, United Kingdom. He was an English Film Actor, Comedian, Television Actor & Radio Artist.


Other Name: Eric Leslie Barker
Other Professions: Comedian Television Actor Radio Artist
Eric Barker Wiki Link

Eric Barker Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Eric Barker was 78 years, 3 months & 20 days old age.

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 01-06-1990 in Faversham, Kent, United Kingdom at the age of 78.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
1 June, 1990 (Friday) Faversham, Kent United Kingdom

Life's Important Dates Of Eric Barker