Eric Benet Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Eric Benet

#97 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 October, 1966
BIRTH PLACE Milwaukee , Wisconsin
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 52 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : October 14, 2017

Other Name: Eric Benét Jordan
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

52 years, 1 month, 26 days old age. Eric Benet will turn 53 on 15 October, 2019. Only 10 months, 3 days, 2 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eric Benet has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%

Biography   Edit

Eric Benet was born on 15-10-1966 in Milwaukee in the state of Wisconsin, United States. He is an American Singer, Film Actor, Recording Artist, Songwriter & Musician.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Eric Benet's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays