November 30, 2022

Eric Cantona Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 24, 2018

Eric Cantona Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eric Cantona was born on 24-05-1966 in Marseille, France. He is a French Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor & Football Player.


Other Name: Eric Daniel Pierre Cantona
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor Football Player

Life's Important Dates Of Eric Cantona

Eric Cantona Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 6months, 6 days old age Eric Cantona will turn 57 on 24 May, 2023. Only 5 months, 23 days, 14 hours,25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eric Cantona has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%