November 30, 2022

Eric del Castillo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 23, 2018

Short Biography

Eric del Castillo was born on 22-07-1934 in Celaya, Guanajuato, Mexico. He is a Mexican Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Screenwriter & Film Director.


Other Name: J. Eduardo Eric del Castillo-Negrete Galván
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor Screenwriter Film Director

Life's Important Dates Of Eric del Castillo

Eric del Castillo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

88 years, 4months, 8 days old age Eric del Castillo will turn 89 on 22 July, 2023. Only 7 months, 21 days, 12 hours,56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eric del Castillo has celebrated the total number of 88 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 88
    88
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%