April 21, 2021

Eric Hosmer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 24, 2017

Eric Hosmer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eric Hosmer was born on 24-10-1989 in South Miami in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Baseball Player.


Other Name: Eric John Hosmer
Eric Hosmer Wiki Link

Eric Hosmer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Mike Hosmer and Ileana Hosmer. He has a brother named Mike Jr.

Life's Important Dates Of Eric Hosmer

Eric Hosmer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 5 months, 28 days old age Eric Hosmer will turn 32 on 24 October, 2021. Only 6 months, 2 days, 17 hours, 6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eric Hosmer has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%