November 30, 2022

Eric Johnson (Footballer) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 5, 2020

Short Biography

Eric Johnson was born on 15-09-1979 in Needham in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is a former American Football Player.


Other Name: Eric Maxwell Johnson

Eric Johnson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Eric Johnson's family, relatives;
Wife Jessica Simpson

Life's Important Dates Of Eric Johnson

Eric Johnson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 2months, 15 days old age Eric Johnson will turn 44 on 15 September, 2023. Only 9 months, 15 days, 13 hours,40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eric Johnson has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%