November 28, 2020

Eric Lindros Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 28, 2018

Eric Lindros Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eric Lindros was born on 28-02-1973 in London in the state of Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Ice Hockey Player & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Eric Bryan Lindros
Other Professions: Philanthropist
Eric Lindros Wiki Link

Eric Lindros Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Eric Lindros's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Eric Lindros

Eric Lindros Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 9 months, 0 day old age Eric Lindros will turn 48 on 28 February, 2021. Only 2 months, 30 days, 13 hours, 19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eric Lindros has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%