December 10, 2022

Eric Norris Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 12, 2018

Short Biography

Eric Norris was born on 20-05-1964 in Redondo Beach in the state of California, United States. He is an American Racing Driver, Stunt Performer & Film Actor.


Other Name: Eric Scott Norris
Other Professions: Stunt Performer Film Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Eric Norris

Eric Norris Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 6months, 20 days old age Eric Norris will turn 59 on 20 May, 2023. Only 5 months, 9 days, 22 hours,17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eric Norris has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%