November 30, 2022

Eric Roberts Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 10, 2018

Eric Roberts Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eric Roberts was born on 18-04-1956 in Biloxi in the state of Mississippi, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Eric Anthony Roberts
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Eric Roberts Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Eric Roberts's family, relatives;
Sister Julia Roberts
Daughter Emma Roberts
Sister Lisa Roberts Gillan
Mother Betty Lou Bredemus

Life's Important Dates Of Eric Roberts

Eric Roberts Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 7months, 12 days old age Eric Roberts will turn 67 on 18 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 18 days, 12 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eric Roberts has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%