March 29, 2020

Eric Saade Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 29, 2017

Other Name: Eric Khaled Saade
Other Professions: Voice Artist

Eric Saade Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


29 years, 5 months, 0 day old age Eric Saade will turn 30 on 29 October, 2020. Only 6 months, 29 days, 21 hours, 21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eric Saade has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Short Biography

Eric Saade was born on 29-10-1990 in Kattarp, Helsingborg in the state of Skane, Sweden. He is a Swedish Singer & Voice Artist.

Eric Saade Wiki Link

Eric Saade Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Walid Saade and Marlene Jakobsson. He has a sister named Ida Jakobsson.

Life's Important Dates Of Eric Saade

Eric Saade Popularity on Social Media