Eric Saade Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Eric Saade

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 29 October, 1990
BIRTH PLACE Kattarp , Helsingborg , Skane
COUNTRY Sweden
AGE (in 2018) 28 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 73 kg
in Pounds- 160.94 lbs
Last Updated on : October 29, 2017

Other Name: Eric Khaled Saade
Other Professions : Voice Artist

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

28 years, 0 month, 20 days old age. Eric Saade will turn 29 on 29 October, 2019. Only 11 months, 10 days, 3 hours, 49 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eric Saade has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Biography   Edit

Eric Saade was born on 29-10-1990 in Kattarp, Helsingborg in the state of Skane, Sweden. He is a Swedish Singer & Voice Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Walid Saade and Marlene Jakobsson. He has a sister named Ida Jakobsson.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays