May 11, 2021

Eric Thompson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 15, 2018

Short Biography

Eric Thompson was born on 09-11-1929 in North Kesteven, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom. He was an English Television Actor, Television Presenter, Television Producer & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Eric Norman Thompson
Other Professions: Television Presenter Television Producer Voice Artist
Eric Thompson Wiki Link

Eric Thompson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Eric Thomas and Sally Thomas. He is married to Sally Thomas and has two daughters named Logan Thomas and Camryn Thomas.

Life's Important Dates Of Eric Thompson

Eric Thompson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

91 years, 6 months, 2 days old age Eric Thompson will turn 92 on 09 November, 2021. Only 5 months, 28 days, 19 hours, 41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eric Thompson has celebrated the total number of 91 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 91
    91
  • 13
    14%
  • 14
    15%
  • 12
    13%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%