April 07, 2020

Eric Trump Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 6, 2018

Other Name: Eric Frederick Trump
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Founder Philanthropist

Eric Trump Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


36 years, 3 months, 1 day old age Eric Trump will turn 37 on 06 January, 2021. Only 8 months, 29 days, 1 hours, 21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eric Trump has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Short Biography

Eric Trump was born on 06-01-1984 in Manhattan, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Businessperson, Entrepreneur, Founder & Philanthropist.

Eric Trump Wiki Link

Eric Trump Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Eric Trump's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Eric Trump

Eric Trump Popularity on Social Media