October 07, 2022

Eric Winter Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 2, 2018

Eric Winter Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eric Winter was born on 17-07-1976 in La Mirada in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Soap Opera Actor, Model, Writer, Author & Film Producer.


Other Name: Eric Barrett Winter
Other Professions: Soap Opera Actor Model Writer Author Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Eric Winter Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Eric Winter's family, relatives;
Wife Roselyn Sanchez

Life's Important Dates Of Eric Winter

Eric Winter Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 2months, 20 days old age Eric Winter will turn 47 on 17 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 9 days, 10 hours,41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eric Winter has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%