November 30, 2022

Erick Avari Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 13, 2018

Erick Avari Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Erick Avari was born on 13-04-1952 in Darjeeling in the state of West Bengal, India. He is an Indian-American Television Actor, Film Actor & Theatre Actor who known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Nariman Eruch Avari
Other Professions: Film Actor Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Erick Avari

Erick Avari Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 7months, 17 days old age Erick Avari will turn 71 on 13 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 13 days, 13 hours,1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Erick Avari has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%