Erick Rowan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Erick Rowan

#93 | Most Popular #11 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 28 November, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Minneapolis , Minnesota
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 37 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 203 cm
in meters- 2.03 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 143 kg
in Pounds- 315.26 lbs
Last Updated on : November 27, 2018

Other Name: Joseph Erick Ruud
Appearance: WWE

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

37 years, 0 month, 14 days old age. Erick Rowan will turn 38 on 28 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 15 days, 6 hours, 40 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Erick Rowan has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Biography   Edit

Erick Rowan was born on 28-11-1981 in Minneapolis in the state of Minnesota, United States. He is an American Wrestler in WWE.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was married to Jamie Ruud since 2010.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays