Congratulations Mumbai Indians (Winners of IPL 2019) South Africa ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 England ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Bangladesh ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 New Zealand ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 India ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Australia ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Pakistan ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Afghanistan ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Windies ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Sri Lanka ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019

Erik Estrada Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Erik Estrada

#102 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 16 March, 1949
BIRTH PLACE New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 70 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 177 cm
in meters- 1.77 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 78 kg
in Pounds- 171.96 lbs
Last Updated on : March 16, 2018

Other Name: Henry Enrique Estrada
Appearance: Hollywood

Erik Estrada Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 2 months, 3 days old age. Erik Estrada will turn 71 on 16 March, 2020. Only 9 months, 25 days, 10 hours, 11 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Erik Estrada has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%

Short Biography   Edit

Erik Estrada was born on 16-03-1949 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Theatre Actor, Voice Artist, Police Officer & Television Actor.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays