April 18, 2021

Ernie Lively Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 24, 2018

Short Biography

Ernie Lively was born on 29-01-1947 in Baltimore in the state of Maryland, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Acting Coach.


Other Name: Ernest Wilson Brown, Jr.
Other Professions: Television Actor Acting Coach
Appearance: Hollywood
Ernie Lively Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Ernie Lively

Ernie Lively Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 2 months, 20 days old age Ernie Lively will turn 75 on 29 January, 2022. Only 9 months, 10 days, 6 hours, 52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ernie Lively has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%