November 30, 2022

Eros Ramazzotti Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 24, 2019

Eros Ramazzotti Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eros Ramazzotti was born on 28-10-1963 in Roma, Italy. He is an Italian Singer, Songwriter, Recording Artist & Musician.


Other Name: Eros Walter Luciano Ramazzotti
Other Professions: Songwriter Recording Artist Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Eros Ramazzotti

Eros Ramazzotti Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

59 years, 1month, 2 days old age Eros Ramazzotti will turn 60 on 28 October, 2023. Only 10 months, 27 days, 13 hours,40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eros Ramazzotti has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%