Esha Deol Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Esha Deol

# 2901 | Most Popular #17 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 2 November, 1982
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : November 2, 2017

Other Name: Esha Dharmendra Deol
Other Professions : Model

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

35 years, 10 months, 20 days old age Esha Deol will turn 36 on 02 November, 2018. Only 1 months, 10 days, 11 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Esha Deol has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

About   Edit

Esha Deol was born on 02-11-1982 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model who known for her work in Hindi, Tamil, Kannada and Telugu Cinema.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Esha Deol's family, relatives;

Body Measurements

Breast Size 34
Waist Size 24
Hip Size 36
Body Figure 34-24-36
Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Dark Brown
Hair Colour Black

Personal Info

Home Town Mumbai , Maharashtra
Nationality Indian
Religion Hindu
Address Mumbai , Maharashtra
School N/A
College Mithibai College, Mumbai
Qualification Graduate
Hobbies Playing football, Travelling, Listening Music
Marital Status Married
Debut Film: Koi Mere Dil Se Poochhe (Bollywood, 2002)
Aayutha Ezhuthu (Tamil, 2004)
Care of Footpath 2 (Kannada, 2015)
Maanja (Telugu, 2015)
TV: Roadies X2 (2015)
Best Movies Na Tum Jaano Na Hum (2002)
Kyaa Dil Ne Kahaa (2002)
Kucch To Hai (2003)
Chura Liyaa Hai Tumne (2003)
LOC Kargil (2003) among others
Net Worth $2 Million

Favourites

Favorite Color Black, Blue, White
Favorite Sport Football
Favorite Actress Rekha
Favorite Actor Amitabh Bachchan , Dharmendra
Favorite Film Director Sanjay Leela Bhansali
Favorite Place Dubai, Srinagar
Favorite Food Chinese and Non Veg Food

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays