January 25, 2021

Esteban Loaiza Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 31, 2018

Short Biography

Esteban Loaiza was born on 31-12-1971 in Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico. He is a Mexican Baseball Player & Athlete.


Other Name: Esteban Antonio Loaiza Veyna
Other Professions: Athlete
Esteban Loaiza Wiki Link

Esteban Loaiza Popular Videos

Esteban Loaiza Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Luis Antonio Loaiza and María del Socorro Veyna. He was married to singer Jenni Rivera. 

Life's Important Dates Of Esteban Loaiza

Esteban Loaiza Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 0 month, 25 days old age Esteban Loaiza will turn 50 on 31 December, 2021. Only 11 months, 5 days, 16 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Esteban Loaiza has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%