November 30, 2022

Estella Warren Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 23, 2017

Estella Warren Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Estella Warren was born on 23-12-1978 in Peterborough in the state of Ontario, Canada. She is a Canadian Film Actress, Model, Swimmer & Television Actress.


Other Name: Estella Dawn Warren
Other Professions: Model Swimmer Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Estella Warren Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Don Warren Estella Warren and Esther Warren. She is in a relationship with Jerry o Connell and previously, she was in a relationship with KIP.

Life's Important Dates Of Estella Warren

Estella Warren Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 11months, 7 days old age Estella Warren will turn 44 on 23 December, 2022. Only 22 days, 12 hours,43 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Estella Warren has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%