September 25, 2022

Esti Ginzburg Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 4, 2017

Esti Ginzburg Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Esti Ginzburg was born on 06-03-1990 in the state of Tel Aviv, Israel. She is an Israeli Model, Philanthropist & Film Actress.


Other Name: Esther Daphna Ginzburg
Other Professions: Philanthropist Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Esti Ginzburg

Esti Ginzburg Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 6months, 19 days old age Esti Ginzburg will turn 33 on 06 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 8 days, 5 hours,44 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Esti Ginzburg has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%