December 07, 2022

Ethan Dolan (Comedian/YouTuber) Biography, Age, Wiki, Height, Girlfriend, Family, Facts & More

Updated On : May 10, 2022

Ethan Dolan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ethan Dolan was born on 16-12-1999 in Long Valley, Washington Township in the state of New Jersey, United States as Ethan Grant Dolan.  He is an American Comedian, Podcaster, YouTube Star, Model, Instagram Star & Social Media Star who alongwith his brother Grayson Dolan is popularly known as Dolan Twins.


Other Name: Ethan Grant Dolan, E-tee-wee-tee, Dolan Twins
Other Professions: Podcaster YouTube Star Model Instagram Star Social Media Star

Ethan Dolan Popular Videos

Ethan Dolan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ethan Dolan's family, relatives;
Brother Grayson Dolan
Sister Cameron Dolan

Life's Important Dates Of Ethan Dolan

Ethan Dolan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

22 years, 11months, 21 days old age Ethan Dolan will turn 23 on 16 December, 2022. Only 8 days, 17 hours,46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ethan Dolan has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%